ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14086002
nr 1408 6002
Gérard Titus-Carmel
(f. 1942), Frankrike
Gérard Titus-Carmel (b. 1942), France. Signed, numbered 24/100, dated -74. Sheet: ca 75x56 cm, unframed,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 24/100, daterad -74. Bladets mått: ca 75x56 cm, oramat löst blad
Gérard Titus-Carmel, French painter born 1942.
300
SEK 100
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:43:42
16/7 14:24:24
Gérard Titus-Carmel
Read more about Gérard Titus-Carmel